Roll of Conference


a) Start typing Person name, b) Select desired Person from list, c) Click "View" button.

Cheribella (Cherry) Abad

1622-B St. Mary's Rd.
Winnipeg, MB
R2M 3W7
cabad@confmnwo.mb.ca
(O) 204-233-8911, (F) 204-233-3289

Erin Acland

515 Portage Ave.
Winnipeg, MB
R3B 2E9
ucarchives@uwinnipeg.ca.
(O) 204-783-0708, (F) 204-786-1824

Catharina Allan

Called / Appointed P.C.
Box 9
Rathwell, MB
R0G 1S0
(H) 204-749-2294

Joyce Allen

Lay Representative
304-1099 Grant Ave.
Winnipeg, MB
R3M 1Y7
momtoallja@gmail.com
(H) 204-269-8851, (O) 204-453-1290, (F) 204-475-3279

Renton Amell

RO, Retired
908 Currie Rd.
Kenora, ON
P9N 3K9
carolren@shaw.ca, carolren@shaw.ca
(H) 807-468-9676

Stu Anderson

Called / Appointed P.C.
Box 1113, 225 Elgin St.
Carberry, MB
R0K 0H0
(H) 204-834-3750

Marilyn Anderson Corkum

201W-1780 Grant Ave.
Winnipeg, MB
R3N 2B9
andersoncorkum@gmail.com, andersoncorkum@gmail.com
(H) 204-885-6580

Ken Anstie

405- 400 Osborne Street
Winnipeg, MB
R3L 2W1
bakba@shaw.ca, bakba@shaw.ca
(H) 204-478-6784

Julia Antonyshyn

66 Normand Park Dr.
Winnipeg, MB
R2N 3C5
juliaca@shaw.ca
(H) 204-253-4561

Alan Armstrong

Called / Appointed P.C.
Box 2256
Carman, MB
R0G 0J0
armstrong_408@yahoo.ca, armstrong_408@yahoo.ca
(H) 204-745-3809

Julie Baker

OM,
15 Tupper St.
Portage la Prairie, MB
R1N 1W7
julieb@mymts.net
(H) 204-857-3769, (O) 204-857-4471, (F) 204-857-4859

Patricia Baker

DM, Called
213 Home St.
Winnipeg, MB
R3G 1X2
pbaker@shaw.ca, pbaker@shaw.ca
(H) 204-774-4361

Lloyd Baker

Lay Representative
Box 628, 65-6th Ave. SE
Carman, MB
R0G 0J0
jandlbaker@mymts.net
(H) 204-745-2531

Joe Ball

Called / Appointed P.C.
48 Kirkham Cres.
Brandon, MB
R7A 6J3
bllj@brandonrha.mb.ca
(H) 204-717-5507, (O) 204-578-4797

Jack Ballantine-Dickson

RO, Retired
66 Arbor Grove
Winnipeg, MB
R2G 3R2
jwbd@mymts.net
(H) 204-668-0816, (O) 204-746-2422, (F) 204-746-2422

David Barrows

304-2 Crocus Gardens
Brandon, MB
R7A 7R9
dpbarrow@mymts.net, dpbarrow@mymts.net
(H) 204-571-6586

Peggy Barrows

304-2 Crocus Gardens
Brandon, MB
R7A 7R9
dpbarrow@mymts.net, dpbarrow@mymts.net
(H) 204-571-6586

Beth Bartley

Lay Representative
Box 18
Roland, MB
R0G 1T0
bbbartley@sdnet.ca
(H) 204-343-2437

Jordan Basso

Box 89, 99 Waddall Street
Dominion City, MB
R0A 0H0
jordanbasso@hotmail.com
(H) 204-427-2637, (O) 204-427-2829

Suzanna Bates

Called / Appointed P.C.
Box 254
Morden, MB
R6M 1A4
rev.suzanna@googlemail.com, rev.suzanna@googlemail.com
(O) 204-822-4508, (F) 204-822-5239

Glenna Beauchamp

Called / Appointed P.C.
Box 907
Rivers, MB
R0K 1X0
fergub@mymts.net
(H) 204-328-7703, (O) 204-328-7940

Elaine Benson

Lay Representative
Box 431
McCreary, MB
R0J 1B0
ecbenson@xplornet.com
(H) 204-835-2519, (F) 204-835-2955

Mary Best

OM,
Box 2042, 279-1st Ave. W.
Stonewall, MB
R0C 2Z0
agcucmin@mymts.net, marybest@mymts.net
(O) 204-586-5385, (F) 204-589-7490

Roberta Beyer

Called / Appointed P.C.
153 Maxwell Ave.,
Thunder Bay, ON
P7G 2H9
robertabey@tbaytel.net, roberta.beyer@yahoo.ca
(H) 807-768-0642

Patricia Bird

bpmbird@mymts.net
(H) 204-482-3840, (O) 204-785-4706

Ronald Black

Lay Representative
Box 954
Flin Flon, MB
R8A 1N7
rkblack55@hotmail.com
(H) 204-687-3035, (O) 204-687-3035

William (Bill) Blaikie

RO, Retired
8 Park Circle
Winnipeg, MB
R2C 0L4
blaikiekwc@gmail.com
(H) 204-224-2944, (O) 204-988-7684

Michael Blair

mblair@united-church.ca
(H) 416-264-6246, (O) 416-231-7680, (F) 416-231-3109

Alice Bloomfield

Lay Representative
Box 1, Site 100, RR#4
Dryden, ON
P8N 0A2
generic@drytel.net
(H) 807-223-6254

Gay Boese

42 Beaver Cres.
Steinbach, MB
R5G 0H8
gkboese@mymts.net
(H) 204-326-3558

Henk Booy

Called / Appointed P.C.
705-333 Vaughan St.
Winnipeg, MB
R3B 3J9
henkanne@shaw.ca
(H) 204-275-5997

George Bott

Lay Representative
Box 376, 31 Lloyd Irwin
Marathon, ON
P0T 2E0
george.bott@gmail.com
(H) 807-228-1274

Joy Bott

Lay Representative
Box 376
Marathon, ON
P0T 2E0
ajoybott@gmail.com
(H) 807-229-1278

Noelle Bowles

Called / Appointed P.C.
323 Oxford St.
Winnipeg, MB
R3M 3H9
noellebowles@gmail.com, noellebowles@gmail.com
(H) 204-478-4871

Randy Boyd

Called / Appointed P.C.
474 Brock St. E.
Thunder Bay, ON
P7E 4H7
rboyd@tbaytel.net
(H) 807-622-4643, (O) 807-345-5621, (F) 807-346-9605

Judy Bradley

Lay Representative
Box 616
Manitou, MB
R0G 1G0
jbradley@cici.mb.ca
(H) 204-242-3456

Jamie Bradshaw

Box 86
Binscarth, MB
R0J 0G0
jbradshaw@binscarth.net
(H) 204-532-2143, (O) 204-532-2143

Brenda Brand

Lay Representative
Box 170
Poplar Point, MB
R0H 0Z0
bbrand@mynetset.ca, babrand@mynetset.ca
(H) 204-243-2169, (O) 204-631-3049, (F) 204-243-2169

Thelma Bretel

Lay Representative
4 Johnson's Landing Rd. N.
Kenora, ON
P9N 0G6
theden@kmts.ca
(H) 807-407-1846

Christine Bridgett

Called / Appointed P.C.
309-260 Balderstone Rd.
West St. Paul, MB
R4A 1C1
(H) 204-415-2242

Elizabeth Brown

Called / Appointed P.C.
16-45 Grandmont Blvd.
Winnipeg, MB
R3V 0A1
eliz.tuc@mymts.net
(H) 204-275-0014, (O) 204-269-1632, (F) 204-269-2499

Sarah Bruer

123 Queen Ave.
Portage la Prairie, MB
R1N 0W9
sarah_bruer@hotmail.com, sarah_bruer@hotmail.com
(H) 204-857-8398, (O) 204-685-2610, (F) 204-685-2610

Rev. Jeanne Bryan

Called / Appointed P.C.
Box 64, 139 Spruce Cres.
Ignace, ON
P0T 1T0
mjbryan@sympatico.ca
(H) 807-934-2715, (F) 807-934-2008

Posts

Upcoming Events

Church Logo

1622B St. Mary s Road, Winnipeg, Manitoba
. Ph: 204-233-8911 . F: 204-233-3289 . Email Us